ENG










 

 

 

 

EULIPOTYPHLA
ERINACEIDAE 
1 Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 
SORICIDAE
2 Crocidura sibirica Dukelsky, 1930 
3 Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766
4 Sorex caecutiens Laxmann, 1788  
5 Sorex roboratus Hollister, 1913
6 Sorex isodon Turov, 1924
7 Sorex araneus Linnaeus, 1758 
8 Sorex tundrensis Merriam, 1900  
9 Sorex daphaenodon Thomas, 1907
10 Sorex minutissimus Zimmermann, 1780
11 Neomys fodiens Pennant, 1771
TALPIDAE
12 Talpa altaica Nikolsky, 1883
CHIROPTERA
VESPERTILIONIDAE
?13 Myotis bombinus Thomas, 1906
?14 Myotis mystacinus Kuhl, 1817 
15 Myotis brandti Eversmann, 1845 
16 Myotis ikonnikovi Ognev, 1912  
17 Myotis dasycneme Boie, 1825 
18 Myotis daubentoni Kuhl, 1817 
19 Plecotus auritus Linnaeus, 1758 
20 Nyctalus noctula Schreber, 1774 
21 Eptesicus nilssoni Keyserling & Blasius, 1839 
22 Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758  
23 Murina leucogaster Milne-Edwards, 1872

CARNIVORA

FELIDAE
24 Lynx lynx Linnaeus, 1758 
CANIDAE
25 Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758 
26 Vulpes vulpes Linnaeus, 1758
URSIDAE
27 Ursus arctos Linnaeus, 1758
MUSTELIDAE
28 Lutra lutra Linnaeus, 1758
29 Meles leucurus Hodgsson 1847
30 Martes zibellina Linnaeus, 1758    
31 Gulo gulo Linnaeus, 1758 
32 Mustela altaica Pallas, 1811
33 Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 
34 Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 
35 Mustela sibirica Pallas, 1773
36 Mustela eversmannii Lesson, 1827
37 Neovison vison Schreber, 1777 
ARTIODACTYLA

SUIDAE

38 Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
MOSCHIDAE
39 Moschus moschiferus Linnaeus, 1758 
CERVIDAE
40 Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 ()
41 Capreolus pygargus Pallas, 1771
42 Alces alces Linnaeus, 1758
43 Rangifer tarandus Linnaeus, 1758
RODENTIA
SCIURIDAE
44 Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
45 Tamias sibiricus Laxmann, 1769
46 Spermophilus undulatus Pallas, 1778 
47 Spermophilus erythrogenys, Brandt 1841
48 Marmota baibacina Kastschenko, 1899 
49 Pteromys volans Linnaeus, 1758
CASTORIDAE
50 Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758 
DIPODIDAE
51 Sicista subtilis Pallas, 1773
52 Sicista betulina Pallas, 1779 
CRICETIDAE
53 Cricetus cricetus Linnaeus, 1758
54 Alticola tuvinicus Ognev, 1950
55 Myodes glareolus Schreber, 1780
56 Myodes rufocanus Sundevall, 1846 -
57 Myodes rutilus Pallas, 1779 
58 Ondatra zibethicus Linnaeus, 1766    
59 Arvicola terrestris Linnaeus, 1758 
60 Microtus oeconomus Pallas, 1776   -
61 Microtus obscurus Eversmann, 1841
62 Microtus rossiaemeridionalis Ognev, 1924 
63 Microtus agrestis Linnaeus, 1761 
64 Microtus gregalis Pallas, 1779
65 Myopus schisticolor Lilljeborg, 1844 
MURIDAE
66 Sylmaemus uralensis Pallas, 1811
67 Apodemus peninsulae Thomas, 1907 -
68 Apodemus agrarius Pallas, 1771 
69 Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 
70 Micromys minutus Pallas, 1771 -
71 Rattus norvegicus Berkenhout, 1769
LAGOMORPHA
OCHOTONIDAE
72 Ochotona alpina Pallas, 1773
LEPORIDAE
73 Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 -
74 Lepus timidus Linneaus, 1758 -

             

© 2003-2006 .
: 650043 . , 77
. , museum@kemsu.ru